The Raider Voice

Recent Results

SportDateOpponentResultW/L
Boys BasketballTue, Dec 03 Miami Country Day81-67W
Miami Country Day81-67W
Girls BasketballTue, Dec 03 Miami Country Day50-75L
Miami Country Day50-75L
Girls BasketballTue, Nov 26 Grandview Prep80-73W
Grandview Prep80-73W
Girls BasketballFri, Nov 22 Doral Academy83-56W
Doral Academy83-56W
Girls BasketballTue, Nov 19 St. Brendan59-33W
St. Brendan59-33W
Girls BasketballMon, Nov 18 Coral Reef85-16W
Coral Reef85-16W
FootballFri, Nov 15 Booker T Washington31-34L
Booker T Washington31-34L
Boys SoccerThu, Nov 14 Benjamin1-2L
Benjamin1-2L
Girls SoccerThu, Nov 14 Benjamin0-1L
Benjamin0-1L
Boys SoccerTue, Nov 12 Doral Academy0-4L
Doral Academy0-4L
Girls SoccerTue, Nov 12 Lourdes Academy2-3L
Lourdes Academy2-3L
FootballFri, Nov 01 American Heritage34-13W
American Heritage34-13W
Click on any sport above to see a full schedule for that sport.

Upcoming Games

SportDateTimeOpponentLocation
Boys SoccerMon, Dec 09 7:00 pmMiami Country DayMiami Country Day Hi
Miami Country DayMiami Country Day Hi
Girls SoccerMon, Dec 09 5:00 pmMiami Country DayMiami Country Day Hi
Miami Country DayMiami Country Day Hi
Boys BasketballTue, Dec 10 7:00 pmOxbridge AcademyGulliver Prep
Oxbridge AcademyGulliver Prep
Girls BasketballTue, Dec 10 5:30 pmOxbridge AcademyPalm League Conferen
Oxbridge AcademyPalm League Conferen
Boys SoccerTue, Dec 10 7:00 pmOxbridge AcademyOxbridge Academy
Oxbridge AcademyOxbridge Academy
Girls SoccerTue, Dec 10 5:00 pmOxbridge AcademyOxbridge Academy
Oxbridge AcademyOxbridge Academy
Boys BasketballFri, Dec 13 6:00 pmSomerset AcademyWestminster Christia
Somerset AcademyWestminster Christia
Girls BasketballFri, Dec 13 5:00 pmTERRA EnvironmentalGulliver Prep
TERRA EnvironmentalGulliver Prep
Boys SoccerFri, Dec 13 4:00 pmWestminster ChristianWestminster Christia
Westminster ChristianWestminster Christia
Girls SoccerFri, Dec 13 3:30 pmSomerset Academy Silver PaSomerset Academy Sil
Somerset Academy Silver PaSomerset Academy Sil
Girls BasketballSat, Dec 14 7:00 pmCoral ShoresGulliver Prep
Coral ShoresGulliver Prep
Girls SoccerMon, Dec 16 3:00 pmCarrollton School of the SCarrollton School of
Carrollton School of the SCarrollton School of
Girls BasketballTue, Dec 17 5:00 pmKeys GateKeys Gate High Schoo
Keys GateKeys Gate High Schoo
Boys SoccerTue, Dec 17 3:30 pmVarelaGulliver Prep
VarelaGulliver Prep
Boys BasketballThu, Dec 19 7:30 pmNorth Miami BeachGulliver Prep
North Miami BeachGulliver Prep
Girls BasketballThu, Dec 19 5:00 pmSports Leadership & MaSports Leadership &a
Sports Leadership & MaSports Leadership &a
Boys SoccerThu, Dec 19 3:30 pmKeys GateGulliver Prep
Keys GateGulliver Prep
Girls SoccerFri, Dec 20 3:30 pmRansom EvergladesGulliver Prep
Ransom EvergladesGulliver Prep
Girls BasketballTue, Jan 07 6:00 pmWestminster Academy Westminster Academy
Westminster Academy Westminster Academy
Boys SoccerTue, Jan 07 7:00 pmSt. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas Aquinas H
St. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas Aquinas H
Click on any sport above to see a full schedule for that sport.
The Student News Site of Gulliver Preparatory
Scores and Schedules