The Raider Voice

Recent Results

SportDateOpponentResultW/L
Boys SoccerFri, Jan 08 Oxbridge Academy1-3L
Oxbridge Academy1-3L
Boys SoccerTue, Jan 05 MAST Academy1-2L
MAST Academy1-2L
Boys BasketballTue, Dec 29 North Miami76-72W
North Miami76-72W
Boys BasketballMon, Dec 28 South Miami42-65L
South Miami42-65L
Boys BasketballTue, Dec 22 Keys Gate58-60L
Keys Gate58-60L
Boys BasketballMon, Dec 21 Coral Reef71-51W
Coral Reef71-51W
Boys BasketballSat, Dec 19 Schoolhouse Prep60-46W
Schoolhouse Prep60-46W
Boys BasketballFri, Dec 18 Belen Jesuit40-66L
Belen Jesuit40-66L
Girls BasketballWed, Dec 16 Hialeah62-48W
Hialeah62-48W
Girls BasketballTue, Dec 15 TERRA Environmental59-37W
TERRA Environmental59-37W
Boys BasketballTue, Dec 15 Mater Academy47-85L
Mater Academy47-85L
Girls BasketballSat, Dec 12 St. Brendan47-42W
St. Brendan47-42W
Boys BasketballSat, Dec 12 Northwestern55-62L
Northwestern55-62L
Girls BasketballFri, Dec 11 Westminster Academy22-66L
Westminster Academy22-66L
Boys BasketballFri, Dec 11 Southwest51-67L
Southwest51-67L
Boys BasketballTue, Dec 08 Ransom Everglades 52-53L
Ransom Everglades 52-53L
Girls BasketballSat, Dec 05 Florida Christian60-52W
Florida Christian60-52W
Girls BasketballWed, Dec 02 Oxbridge Academy30-24W
Oxbridge Academy30-24W
Boys SoccerWed, Dec 02 Miami Country Day High Sch3-1W
Miami Country Day High Sch3-1W
Boys BasketballWed, Dec 02 Oxbridge Academy58-47W
Oxbridge Academy58-47W
Click on any sport above to see a full schedule for that sport.

Upcoming Games

SportDateTimeOpponentLocation
Boys BasketballMon, Jan 18 5:00 pmPinecrest PrepGulliver Prep
Pinecrest PrepGulliver Prep
Boys SoccerTue, Jan 19 6:00 pmSaint Andrew'sSaint Andrew's
Saint Andrew'sSaint Andrew's
Girls BasketballTue, Jan 19 7:00 pmPine CrestGulliver Prep
Pine CrestGulliver Prep
Boys SoccerThu, Jan 21 6:00 pmBenjaminBenjamin
BenjaminBenjamin
Girls BasketballThu, Jan 21 6:30 pm Calvary Christian AcademyGulliver Prep
Calvary Christian AcademyGulliver Prep
Boys BasketballFri, Jan 22 5:00 pmPine CrestGulliver Prep
Pine CrestGulliver Prep
Girls BasketballSat, Jan 23 12:00 pmBenjaminGulliver Prep
BenjaminGulliver Prep
Boys BasketballSat, Jan 23 4:00 pmBenjaminBenjamin
BenjaminBenjamin
Boys SoccerMon, Jan 25 5:00 pmLaSalleLaSalle
LaSalleLaSalle
Girls BasketballMon, Jan 25 7:30 pmSouthwestGulliver Prep
SouthwestGulliver Prep
Boys BasketballTue, Jan 26 7:00 pmChaminade-MadonnaGulliver Prep
Chaminade-MadonnaGulliver Prep
Girls BasketballWed, Jan 27 7:00 pmSLAM High SchoolGulliver Prep
SLAM High SchoolGulliver Prep
Boys BasketballThu, Jan 28 5:30 pmSagemontSagemont
SagemontSagemont
Boys BasketballFri, Jan 29 7:00 pmWestminster ChristianWestminster Christia
Westminster ChristianWestminster Christia
Boys BasketballSat, Jan 30 6:00 pmSaint Andrew'sGulliver Prep
Saint Andrew'sGulliver Prep
Boys BasketballTue, Feb 02 7:30 pmMiami Country DayMiami Country Day
Miami Country DayMiami Country Day
Boys BasketballWed, Feb 03 6:00 pmDoral AcademyDoral Academy
Doral AcademyDoral Academy
Boys BasketballFri, Feb 05 5:00 pmNorth Broward PrepGulliver Prep
North Broward PrepGulliver Prep
Boys BasketballSat, Feb 06 3:00 pmKillianGulliver Prep
KillianGulliver Prep
Click on any sport above to see a full schedule for that sport.
The Student News Site of Gulliver Preparatory
Scores and Schedules